CLASS OF 2022

DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
DIVISION 3

John Dunphey, Ridgewood H.S. - Princeton University (NCAA D1)
Luke Vaccaro, Bergen Catholic - Stony Brook University (NCAA D1)
Peter Murray, Caldwell H.S. - Marist College (NCAA D1)
Will Anderson, Ridgewood H.S. - Stony Brook University (NCAA D1)
Bobby Turso, Ridgewood H.S. - Mount St. Mary's University (NCAA D1)
Nico Kross, St. Joseph's Regional (NJ) - Wagner College (NCAA D1)
Cole Dawkins, Ridgewood H.S. - Monmouth University (NCAA D1)
Jack Sharma, Delbarton H.S. - Boston University (NCAA D1)
Will Messineo, Ridgewood H.S. - The College of the Holy Cross (NCAA D1)
Brian Winters, Bergen Catholic H.S. - Tufts University (NCAA D3)
Ryan Gess, Ridgewood H.S. - Gettysburg College (NCAA D3)
Nick Muller, Bergen Catholic H.S. - Lafayette College (NCAA D1)
Gavin Starr, Valley Central H.S. (NY) - Caldwell University (NCAA D2)
Joe Leone, Delbarton, Stevens Institute of Technology (NCAA D3)
Jacob Michalski, Morristown H.S. - Salisbury University (NCAA D3)
Reece Molinaro, West Essex HS - Steven's Institute of Technology (NCAA D3)

Jared Zevzavadjian, St. Joseph's Regional (NJ) - Salve Regina University (NCAA D3)
Max Morosoff, Vernon H.S. - Cabrini University (NCAA D3)

 

Joe Porto, Trinity-Pawling School - Clarkson University (NCAA D3)
Gavin Trahan, Nyack H.S. (NY) - Union College (NCAA D3)
Michael Falek, Tenafly H.S. - Wooster College (NCAA D3)
Nick Paletta, Pearl River H.S. (NY) - Stevenson University (NCAA D3)
Marc Manfredonia, Saint Joseph's Regional H.S. - University of Mary Washington (NCAA D3)
Andrew Novak, Randolph HS (NJ) - Univ of Scranton (NCAA D3)
Connor Coughlin, West Essex HS - Stevens Institute of Technology (NCAA D3)
Copper Dimmick, Whippany Park HS, Western New England University (NCAA D3)
Troy Almendras, Fair Lawn HS, Kean College (NCAA D3)
Patrick Bourke, Randolph HS, Montclair State University (NCAA D3)
Michael Drago, West Essex HS, Muhlenberg (NCAA D3)
Peter Pitrelli, Bergen Catholic HS, Elizabethtown College (NCAA D3)
Brady Twomey, Bergen Catholic HS, Bentley University (NCAA D3)
Kieran Koenke, Westfield HS, Susquehanna University (NCAA D3)
Liam Shanley, Cornwall HS (NY), Utica College (NCAA D3)
Jon Ruff, Westwood HS, Harford CC